Daily Archives: March 15, 2012

SHOW BLOG for THURSDAY March 15th 2012

On TODAY’S FULL SHOW BLOG we have the TOPLESS KIM KARDASHIAN PIC…You should have already clicked by now…but if you haven’t make sure you check out the RING THE BELL video as well as the audio from today’s BITCH BE … Continue reading

Posted in Blog Recap | Leave a comment

BITCHES BE TRIPPIN (3-15-12)

Today’s BITCH BE TRIPPIN segment…ladies – we love you – but sometimes you do and say some really crazy stuff.  So – we gotta call you out.  We took some calls and rocked out some news stories for today’s BITCH … Continue reading

Posted in Bitches Be Trippin | Leave a comment

THURSDAY’S CRAP ON CELEBRITIES

In today’s CRAP ON CELEBS we chat more about Lohan’s HIT and RUN, Chris Rock FLIPPING OUT, the Jon Hamm/Kim Kardashian fued continues, and your CRAPPY BDAYS AND PORNO BDAY!

Posted in Crap On Celebrities, Porno Birthday | Tagged , , , , , , | 2 Comments

[AUDIO] SEXY TIME FUN FACTS: SEXUAL CONFESSIONAL

Today’s Sexy Time Fun Facts we open the Sexual Confessional.  Have something you want to get off your chest?  Tell Woody and Rizzuto…and they will pass out the Hairy Mary’s and your sexual sins will be forgiven. 

Posted in SEXY, SEXY TIME FUN FACTS | Leave a comment

SEXY TIME POLL QUESTION: MOST POPULAR PLACES TO JO

We found this survey and it’s perfect for what we’ve been talking about today…Time to see if you are trendy with your JO’ing.  Where do you think is the most popular place that people masturbate?! 

Posted in SEXY, SEXY TIME FUN FACTS | Leave a comment

THE 8 BIGGEST MISTAKES PEOPLE MAKE WITH CONDOMS

Researchers at Indiana University looked at 50 studies on condom use from the last 16 years, and found that a LOT of people make MAJOR mistakes when it comes to the RIGHT way to use a condom.

Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Comment

HEADLINE HOOSHE: JUGGALLO TATTOO FAIL!

In today’s HEADLINE HOOSHE we meet George Doyle.  George gave a kid a JUGGALLO (yes – he didn’t use the correct spelling) tattoo. Then began harassing the SIXTEEN year old for money.  From there…it just keeps getting more hoosier!

Posted in Headline Hooshe | Leave a comment

CELEBRITY CELLULITE: EVEN THE HOT CHICKS HAVE IT [PICS]

Consider this a self-esteem booster for you ladies. Cellulite is everywhere, people.  I have it.  You have it.  Even the hot chicks have it.  And here’s proof . . . A photo gallery”10 Stunning Bikini Babes” who have a little … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

THURSDAY’S SPORT REPORT

In TODAY’S SPORTS REPORT we talk college basketball, the NFL, and the Blues are back in action against the Carolina Hurricanes.

Posted in SPORTS | Leave a comment

THURSDAY’S DISCOUNT NEWS

In TODAY’S DISCOUNT NEWS we talk about a woman trying to get a Radio Shack employee fired, a dude trying to break out of jail – just to break in, and an AA meeting leading to insider trading.

Posted in Discount News | Leave a comment

KIM KARDASHIAN TWEETED A TOPLESS PICTURE OF HERSELF [PIC]

KIM KARDASHIAN posted a picture of herself TOPLESS…….And the caption read, quote, “Can’t sleep tonight…” WARNING: But before you go getting OVERLY excited…..she’s covering the naughty parts of her breasts with bed sheets.  Like that matters…….you still wanna see it, … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

FREAK OF THE WEEK (03/14/2012)

MAYOR FRED was in the building for the reading of the FREAKS! Check out the four ads that we have found on Craigslist and find out who will become the this weeks FREAK OF THE WEEK! Hear Fred read these … Continue reading

Posted in FREAK OF THE WEEK | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , | 1 Comment

MUGSHOT OF THE DAY: ANIMAL HOSPITAL BURGLAR [PIC]

A man from Ohio was arrested for breaking into an animal hospital last week.  Nothing too crazy here… just your run of the mill breaking and entering.  It’s the mugshot of this guy that’s remarkable.

Posted in Uncategorized | 3 Comments